VINERI 05.04.2024 ORA 16.00           
Arbitru: KARAMAN GEZA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MELECA ALIN BM 135 127 127 149 110 140 788 131,33 6
2 MELECA DARIAN BMJ1 156 170 163 201 174 190 1054 175,67 6
3 DASCALU SORIN BMS 153 176 145 147 154 150 925 154,17 6
4 DASCALU BOGDAN AM 162 182 178 158 179 195 1054 175,67 6
5 TOMPEA PETRICA BMS 139 153 195 136 153 155 931 155,17 6
6 TOMPEA GHEORGHE BMS 171 190 194 156 188 145 1044 174,00 6
7 HERMANY ROLAND BMJ2 114 118 176 129 120 124 781 130,17 6
8 GAGENOIU ROMEO AM 225 268 247 237 228 207 1412 235,33 6
9 HRIB EDUARD BM 181 178 190 146 163 192 1050 175,00 6
10
11
12
SAMBATA 06.04.2024 ORA 10.00           
Arbitru: KARAMAN GEZA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 NAIDIN FLOREA BMS 183 198 168 185 162 149 1045 174,17 6
2 IVANCIU ADRIAN BMS 157 154 162 169 161 147 950 158,33 6
3 IOAN LIVIU BMS 166 175 177 157 170 187 1032 172,00 6
4 DUMITRASCU GABRIEL BMS 150 144 133 150 117 142 836 139,33 6
5 REBEDEU RADU BMS 133 127 156 209 158 210 993 165,50 6
6 BALANESCU RADU BMS 162 142 115 159 159 125 862 143,67 6
7 MOISE BOGDAN BMS 169 139 156 158 138 185 945 157,50 6
8 SUBA DANIELA BFS 119 129 160 138 164 127 837 139,50 6
9 SUBA DRAGOSTIN BMS 159 148 133 143 212 158 953 158,83 6
10 TUFAN MIHAI AMS 207 180 204 159 192 237 1179 196,50 6
11 TUFAN RADU AMJ1 170 201 154 195 204 185 1109 184,83 6
12 GHEORGHIU MARIUS AM 222 162 176 176 256 187 1179 196,50 6
13 ORLANDA CRISTIAN BMS 194 171 149 166 150 207 1037 172,83 6
14 ITU EUGEN AMS 152 152 201 171 130 214 1020 170,00 6
15 SARBU STEFAN AM 128 157 141 181 165 181 953 158,83 6
SAMBATA 06.04.2024 ORA 13.00           
Arbitru: KARAMAN GEZA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 ROTARU MARIUS BM 153 125 130 149 175 150 882 147,00 6
2 DUMITRASCU EUGENIA BFS 152 215 187 171 151 130 1006 167,67 6
3 PIROS VALENTIN AMS 213 200 194 206 178 183 1174 195,67 6
4 TIBULEAC MIRELA AFS 186 135 186 134 135 169 945 157,50 6
5 JILOVEANU MIHAELA BFS 127 109 120 137 138 109 740 123,33 6
6 VASILIU ROBERT BMS 172 196 143 187 162 173 1033 172,17 6
7 JILOVEANU ADRIAN BM 174 131 180 181 149 175 990 165,00 6
8 PÎCIU-GÎNDAC RALUCA AF 181 157 183 184 212 137 1054 175,67 6
9 MARDARASEVICI GABRIEL BMS 146 105 169 168 146 164 898 149,67 6
10 HARHAS IONUT BM 169 198 203 171 168 145 1054 175,67 6
11 PACURAR FLORIN BM 141 140 165 130 159 130 865 144,17 6
12 IGNATENCU PETRE BMS 153 161 145 168 183 169 979 163,17 6
SAMBATA 06.04.2023 ORA 16.00           
Arbitru: KARAMAN GEZA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 PAVEL VIOREL AMS 172 163 200 197 160 160 1052 175,33 6
2 KACIC GIANI AMS 141 172 148 172 144 134 911 151,83 6
3 MELECA COSMIN BM 115 181 174 197 135 179 981 163,50 6
4 BALOS CRISTIAN BMS 159 210 191 199 181 151 1091 181,83 6
5 BALOS ADRIAN BMJ1 184 142 175 189 229 224 1143 190,50 6
6 FILIP ANDREI BMJ1 157 205 142 132 123 136 895 149,17 6
7 MAFTEI ADRIAN BMS 186 149 148 192 190 167 1032 172,00 6
8 CRACIUN OCTAVIAN AM 187 191 182 176 228 236 1200 200,00 6
9 GHEORGHIU STEFAN AM 169 186 226 180 200 173 1134 189,00 6
10 GHEORGHIU RAZVAN BMJ1 181 149 224 186 265 154 1159 193,17 6
11 RISCO VASILE AM 157 138 160 152 158 157 922 153,67 6
12 DANILA ANDREI BM 149 155 158 152 141 177 932 155,33 6
13 NOVAC DIANA BF 138 103 144 128 202 128 843 140,50 6
14 LORINCZ ALEXANDRU BMS 189 158 147 177 202 139 1012 168,67 6
DUMINICA 07.04.2023 ORA 10.00           
Arbitru: KARAMAN GEZA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 CALIN ANDRA BF 204 178 143 130 156 152 963 160,50 6
2 MIDISAN ADRIAN AMS 136 192 190 191 167 224 1100 183,33 6
3 DUMITRASCU DANIEL BMS 179 174 160 150 200 148 1011 168,50 6
4 MIDISAN GEORGE BM 159 148 216 155 156 140 974 162,33 6
5 PÎCIU BOGDAN AM 172 138 202 185 193 148 1038 173,00 6
6 BUGA ROXANA AFS 139 178 117 140 170 158 902 150,33 6
7 BUGA LAURENTIU AMS 185 154 196 201 134 178 1048 174,67 6
8 GRIL ALFRED BMS 133 135 147 144 156 117 832 138,67 6
9 BALAN IONICA BF 149 166 165 157 163 163 963 160,50 6
10 IONESCU DENISA BFS 129 156 115 155 125 142 822 137,00 6
11 GABOR CSABA AMS 166 158 168 182 169 158 1001 166,83 6
12 TOPOR CRISTIAN BM 188 234 179 139 172 159 1071 178,50 6
DUMINICA 07.04.2023 ORA 13.00           
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 MOCANU RAZVAN AMS 128 160 177 186 169 207 1027 171,17 6
2 NAGHI FLORENTINA AF 154 175 209 180 171 183 1072 178,67 6
3 PISALTU ROXANA BF 117 174 202 149 156 178 976 162,67 6
4 STAN-ONU LIVIU AM 159 180 154 180 135 166 974 162,33 6
5 HULUBENCU SAMIR AMS 159 234 183 176 191 137 1080 180,00 6
6 TRANDAFIR RADU AMS 157 203 137 159 130 112 898 149,67 6
7 TRANDAFIR MIHAELA AFS 117 136 126 133 165 104 781 130,17 6
8 TEODORESCU RADU BM 140 145 125 152 164 140 866 144,33 6
9 GHEORGHE FLORIN AM 176 212 210 191 193 235 1217 202,83 6
10 DUMITRASCU VICTOR AM 171 162 186 191 203 193 1106 184,33 6
11 FELIU CEZAR AM 170 212 201 218 169 223 1193 198,83 6
12 PARASCHIV LUCIAN AMS neprezentare 0 0
DUMINICA 07.04.2023 ORA 16.00           
Arbitru: GABOR CSABA           
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1 BALAZS-BECSI MATE AMJ1 205 179 223 181 235 184 1207 201,17 6
2 IMRE GERGO BMJ2 125 132 127 128 113 120 745 124,17 6
3 FECSO ADAM BMJ2 118 128 112 112 161 135 766 127,67 6
4 GERGELY MARK BMJ2 102 174 106 114 124 146 766 127,67 6
5 PAL ALPAR BMJ2 120 141 95 135 142 125 758 126,33 6
6 PAL CSANAD BMJ2 97 116 179 142 137 169 840 140,00 6
7 SOMORAI KRISTOF BMJ2 238 253 173 190 172 229 1255 209,17 6
8 BENKE ZOLTAN BM 181 193 217 204 203 191 1189 198,17 6
9 NAGY-SIMON LASZLO BM 184 161 202 148 235 216 1146 191,00 6
10 GAL LASZLO BM 180 144 138 172 195 163 992 165,33 6
11 MATYAS KALMAN BMS 196 172 163 169 170 164 1034 172,33 6
12 PUI DANIEL BMS 137 188 125 116 136 125 827 137,83 6
           
Arbitru:            
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
           
Arbitru:            
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
           
Arbitru:            
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
           
Arbitru:            
NRC TOTAL MEDIE NRJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16